Vorrunde
Runde Nr. 1
Bahn 11 | Beginn | 10.02.2019 10:00 | Obmann | - juriert selbst - |
Name | Hochschule | Bundesland | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V/M | TD | Diff | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hackmack, Laura | Uni Greifswald | 1 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 0.8 | 24 | 11 | ||
Weber, Petra | Uni Heidelberg | 2 | D2 | V5 | D2 | D2 | V5 | 0.4 | 16 | -7 | ||
Rath, Eva | Uni Köln | 3 | D1 | D4 | D1 | V5 | D1 | 0.2 | 12 | -12 | ||
Engel, Anne Lea | Uni Freiburg | 4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 1 | 25 | 12 | ||
Winkel, Britta | RWTH Aachen | 5 | D1 | V5 | D4 | D3 | D3 | 0.2 | 16 | -6 | ||
Gallé, Leonie | Uni Mainz | 6 | D4 | D4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 0.4 | 21 | 2 |
Runde Nr. 2
Bahn 12 | Beginn | 10.02.2019 10:00 | Obmann | Marc Kampmann |
Name | Hochschule | Bundesland | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V/M | TD | Diff | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wahl, Jasmin | Uni Mainz | 1 | V5 | D1 | D4 | D0 | 0.25 | 10 | -8 | ||
Braband, Ann Jeanine | Uni Osnabrück | 2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 0.5 | 14 | 2 | ||
Walter, Julia | Uni Bonn | 3 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D0 | 0.5 | 10 | -4 | ||
Rahadian, Ariani | Uni Heidelberg | 4 | V5 | D2 | D3 | D1 | 0.25 | 11 | -8 | ||
Mayr, Franziska | Uni Hohenheim | 5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 1 | 20 | 18 |
Runde Nr. 3
Bahn 13 | Beginn | 10.02.2019 10:00 | Obmann | - juriert selbst - |
Name | Hochschule | Bundesland | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V/M | TD | Diff | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Schmidt-Thomée, Laura | Uni Mainz | 1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 1 | 20 | 13 | ||
Lenz, Andrea | TU Berlin | 2 | D2 | D4 | D4 | D3 | 0 | 13 | -7 | ||
Jagusch, Jana | RWTH Aachen | 3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 0.75 | 18 | 6 | ||
Burghardt, Marieke | Uni Gießen | 4 | D1 | V5 | D2 | D3 | 0.25 | 11 | -8 | ||
Groschke, Jessica | Uni Bonn | 5 | D1 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 0.5 | 12 | -4 |
Runde Nr. 4
Bahn 14 | Beginn | 10.02.2019 10:00 | Obmann | Rasmus Linow |
Name | Hochschule | Bundesland | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V/M | TD | Diff | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Henne, Lena | Uni Marburg | 1 | D0 | D0 | D1 | D2 | 0 | 3 | -16 | ||
Lärm, Lena | RWTH Aachen | 2 | V5 | D2 | D3 | V5 | 0.5 | 15 | 1 | ||
Meier, Christina | Uni Bielefeld | 3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 1 | 20 | 13 | ||
Wieprecht, Anna | Uni Mainz | 4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 0.75 | 17 | 7 | ||
Muhlack, Jacqueline | Uni Köln | 5 | V4 | D4 | D3 | D1 | 0.25 | 12 | -5 |
Runde Nr. 5
Bahn 15 | Beginn | 10.02.2019 10:00 | Obmann | Kerstin Müller |
Name | Hochschule | Bundesland | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V/M | TD | Diff | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bilyk, Iana | Uni Marburg | 1 | D3 | D4 | D3 | D2 | 0 | 12 | -8 | ||
Myanovska, Anastasya | Uni Göttingen | 2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 1 | 20 | 9 | ||
Meier, Michelle | Uni Gießen | 3 | V5 | D3 | D4 | D3 | 0.25 | 15 | -4 | ||
Diederich, Viviane | Uni Bamberg | 4 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D4 | 0.5 | 15 | -2 | ||
Kühnapfel, Jeannette | Uni Mainz | 5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 0.75 | 19 | 5 |
Runde Nr. 6
Bahn 16 | Beginn | 10.02.2019 10:00 | Obmann | - juriert selbst - |
Name | Hochschule | Bundesland | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V/M | TD | Diff | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tisch, Johanna | Uni Hamburg | 1 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 0.75 | 18 | 6 | ||
Schmidt-Thomée, Chiara | Uni Mainz | 2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 1 | 20 | 10 | ||
Langer, Rebekka | Uni Freiburg | 3 | D0 | D2 | D3 | D4 | 0 | 9 | -11 | ||
Baum, Ramona | Uni Gießen | 4 | D3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 0.5 | 17 | 1 | ||
Sommer, Anna | Uni Osnabrück | 5 | D4 | D1 | V5 | D3 | 0.25 | 13 | -6 |