128er KO
Trebis, Michael
Zimmermann, Frederik
D10
Brychcy, Jakob
V15
Bahn 1
13:45
13:45
Kunnig, Carl
Boorz, Jonas
Vandenhaute, Lars
Tettenborn, Alexander
Reijnaers, Finian
V15
Glaser, Moritz
D6
Bahn 2
13:45
13:45
Kelpe, Bendix
Hansenne, Arian
Kummer, Gernot
D12
Pieper, Jesse
V15
Bahn 3
13:45
13:45
Musambi, Gabriel
Busch, Erik
Ruppenthal, Julius
Feltz, Flavien
Heinecke, Max-Julius
D11
Kummer, Horant
V15
Bahn 4
13:45
13:45
Schwitzer, Benjamin
Stange, Jakob
Bauwelinck, Briecq
V15
Rijmen, Matthias
D7
Bahn 5
13:45
13:45
Deng, Levi
Corvers, Mathis
Marx, Valentino
Feltz, Maxim
Immer, Jaron
V15
Heuberger, Marwin
D10
Bahn 6
13:45
13:45
Lademann, Louis
Petersen, Ole
Mikes, Julian
V15
Petersen, Bertil
D7
Bahn 7
13:45
13:45
Fürstenau, Jannik
Schneider, Tim Raymond
Sigmund, Philip
Zaverukha, Mark
Morlang, Nick
V15
Szalay, Ben
D9
Bahn 8
13:45
13:45
Nagel, Keanu
Schenkengel, Benedict
Vandenberghe, Corto
D7
Bingener, Tim
V15
Bahn 9
13:45
13:45
Toch, Lars
Ozsvart, Barnabas
Breker, Henri
De Bock, Cyrille
Pohl, Marc Arthur
V15
Macht, Valentin Jannes
D7
Bahn 10
13:45
13:45
Reynaert, Joppe
Bülau, Matthew
Kreutz, Marcel
D5
Van Coppenolle, Nicola...
V15
Bahn 11
13:45
13:45
Ehringhaus, Mika
Berger, Konstantin
Schmidt, Jann-Rouven
Meinhardt, Patrick
Von Jonquieres, Johann...
V15
Halbleib, Nils
D5
Bahn 12
13:45
13:45
Kolditz, Ian-Etienne
Michalski, Christoph
Ferir, William
V15
Hochwald, Samuel
D14
Bahn 13
13:45
13:45
Veltrup, Ole
Meier, Kassian
Grundler, Colin
Samyn, Ward
Arnhold, Timon
V15
Knabenreich, Julian
D5
Bahn 14
13:45
13:45
Loeman, Leandro
Rosenmayer, Valentin
Moinet, Baptiste
D9
Colling, Herve
V15
Bahn 15
13:45
13:45
Renz, Dominik
Spierzak, Lorenz
Van De Steene, Adrian
Veenenbos, Konrad
Hertweck, Andri
V15
Horstbrink, Moritz
D14
Bahn 16
13:45
13:45
Samoilov, Roman
64er KO
Trebis, Michael
V15
Brychcy, Jakob
D9
Bahn 1
14:15
14:15
Kunnig, Carl
D9
Boorz, Jonas
V11
Bahn 2
14:15
14:15
Vandenhaute, Lars
V15
Tettenborn, Alexander
D10
Bahn 3
14:15
14:15
Reijnaers, Finian
V15
Kelpe, Bendix
D13
Bahn 4
14:15
14:15
Hansenne, Arian
V15
Pieper, Jesse
D8
Bahn 5
14:15
14:15
Musambi, Gabriel
V15
Busch, Erik
D11
Bahn 6
14:15
14:15
Ruppenthal, Julius
V15
Feltz, Flavien
D11
Bahn 7
14:15
14:15
Kummer, Horant
V15
Schwitzer, Benjamin
D11
Bahn 8
14:15
14:15
Stange, Jakob
V15
Bauwelinck, Briecq
D4
Bahn 9
14:15
14:15
Deng, Levi
D14
Corvers, Mathis
V15
Bahn 10
14:15
14:15
Marx, Valentino
D11
Feltz, Maxim
V15
Bahn 11
14:15
14:15
Immer, Jaron
V15
Lademann, Louis
D12
Bahn 12
14:15
14:15
Petersen, Ole
V15
Mikes, Julian
D7
Bahn 13
14:15
14:15
Fürstenau, Jannik
D7
Schneider, Tim Raymond
V15
Bahn 14
14:15
14:15
Sigmund, Philip
D13
Zaverukha, Mark
V15
Bahn 15
14:15
14:15
Morlang, Nick
D7
Nagel, Keanu
V15
Bahn 16
14:15
14:15
Schenkengel, Benedict
V15
Bingener, Tim
D9
Bahn 1
14:35
14:35
Toch, Lars
V15
Ozsvart, Barnabas
D12
Bahn 2
14:35
14:35
Breker, Henri
V15
De Bock, Cyrille
D14
Bahn 3
14:35
14:35
Pohl, Marc Arthur
D8
Reynaert, Joppe
V15
Bahn 4
14:35
14:35
Bülau, Matthew
V15
Van Coppenolle, Nicola...
D11
Bahn 5
14:35
14:35
Ehringhaus, Mika
V15
Berger, Konstantin
D5
Bahn 6
14:35
14:35
Schmidt, Jann-Rouven
V15
Meinhardt, Patrick
D7
Bahn 7
14:35
14:35
Von Jonquieres, Johann...
D6
Kolditz, Ian-Etienne
V15
Bahn 8
14:35
14:35
Michalski, Christoph
V15
Ferir, William
D7
Bahn 9
14:35
14:35
Veltrup, Ole
D7
Meier, Kassian
V15
Bahn 10
14:35
14:35
Grundler, Colin
D11
Samyn, Ward
V15
Bahn 11
14:35
14:35
Arnhold, Timon
D11
Loeman, Leandro
V15
Bahn 12
14:35
14:35
Rosenmayer, Valentin
V15
Colling, Herve
D14
Bahn 13
14:35
14:35
Renz, Dominik
V15
Spierzak, Lorenz
D6
Bahn 14
14:35
14:35
Van De Steene, Adrian
D9
Veenenbos, Konrad
V15
Bahn 15
14:35
14:35
Hertweck, Andri
D12
Samoilov, Roman
V15
Bahn 16
14:35
14:35
32er KO
Trebis, Michael
V14
Boorz, Jonas
D12
Bahn 1
15:00
15:00
Vandenhaute, Lars
V15
Reijnaers, Finian
D14
Bahn 2
15:00
15:00
Hansenne, Arian
V15
Musambi, Gabriel
D6
Bahn 3
15:00
15:00
Ruppenthal, Julius
V15
Kummer, Horant
D14
Bahn 4
15:00
15:00
Stange, Jakob
V15
Corvers, Mathis
D7
Bahn 5
15:00
15:00
Feltz, Maxim
D13
Immer, Jaron
V15
Bahn 6
15:00
15:00
Petersen, Ole
V15
Schneider, Tim Raymond
D9
Bahn 7
15:00
15:00
Zaverukha, Mark
D14
Nagel, Keanu
V15
Bahn 8
15:00
15:00
Schenkengel, Benedict
V15
Toch, Lars
D9
Bahn 9
15:00
15:00
Breker, Henri
D12
Reynaert, Joppe
V15
Bahn 10
15:00
15:00
Bülau, Matthew
D14
Ehringhaus, Mika
V15
Bahn 11
15:00
15:00
Schmidt, Jann-Rouven
V15
Kolditz, Ian-Etienne
D13
Bahn 12
15:00
15:00
Michalski, Christoph
D12
Meier, Kassian
V15
Bahn 13
15:00
15:00
Samyn, Ward
D11
Loeman, Leandro
V15
Bahn 14
15:00
15:00
Rosenmayer, Valentin
V15
Renz, Dominik
D12
Bahn 15
15:00
15:00
Veenenbos, Konrad
D6
Samoilov, Roman
V15
Bahn 16
15:00
15:00