Herrendegen U14+U13
Direkt startberechtigte Fechter
Name | Vorname | Verein | LV | Nation | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HARTMANN | Sven | FTS DORNBIRN | VA | ||
ROHNER | Stefan | FTS DORNBIRN | VA | ||
PAFFENHOLZ | Niklas | BLAU-WEISS BUCHHOLZ | NS | ||
SPEKER | Oskar | EFG ESSEN | NR | ||
LANGNER | Georg | EINTRACHT FRANKFURT | HE | ||
SCHMINKE | Tristan | EINTRACHT FRANKFURT | HE | ||
BESKOROVAINYI | Anton | FC BERLIN SÜDWEST | BE | ||
STOLTE | Quinn | FC BERLIN SÜDWEST | BE | ||
WERRA | Jonas | FC BERLIN SÜDWEST | BE | ||
WESTERHOFF | Linus | FC BERLIN SÜDWEST | BE | ||
HARTWIG | Albert | FC GRÖBENZELL | BY | ||
HILPERT | Philip | FC HARDHEIM-HÖPFINGEN | BN | ||
HÖCKE | Wilhelm | FC LEIPZIG | SN | ||
MICHALSKI | Christoph | FC LEIPZIG | SN | ||
BEIßWENGER | Lukas | FC MOSBACH | BN | ||
KOMPALLA | Noel | FC MOSBACH | BN | ||
RERES | Niklas | FC MOSBACH | BN | ||
DERGAY | David | FC OFFENBACH | HE | ||
ARNHOLD | Timon | FECHT CLUB KREFELD | NR | ||
BÖHMER | Philipp | FECHT CLUB KREFELD | NR | ||
BRYCHCY | Jakob | FECHT CLUB KREFELD | NR | ||
EICHER | Tristan | FECHT CLUB KREFELD | NR | ||
BLOCHING | Niklas | FECHTAKADEMIE RAVENSBURG | WÜ | ||
REINHARDT | Elias | FECHTAKADEMIE RAVENSBURG | WÜ | ||
RUNG | David | FECHTAKADEMIE RAVENSBURG | WÜ | ||
HANEL | Moritz | FECHTCLUB MÜNCHEN | BY | ||
SMITH | Paul | FECHTCLUB MÜNCHEN | BY | ||
WARNKING | Nicolo | FECHTERRING HOCHWALD | SA | ||
OHLIG | Sebastian | FECHTVEREIN HEIDELBERG | BN | ||
MEIER | Kassian | FECHTZENTRUM SOLINGEN E.V. | NR | ||
STANGE | Jakob | FECHTZENTRUM SOLINGEN E.V. | NR | ||
WIENANDS | Jeremy | FECHTZENTRUM SOLINGEN E.V. | NR | ||
IXKES | Andór Bélà | FRANKFURTER TV | HE | ||
IXKES | Tibór Leander | FRANKFURTER TV | HE | ||
REICHENBACHER | Luis | FS PFORZHEIM | BN | ||
WEGNER | Moritz | HEIDELBERGER FC/TSG R. | BN | ||
BÜLAU | Matthew | HEIDENHEIMER SB | WÜ | ||
KUMMER | Horant | HEIDENHEIMER SB | WÜ | ||
LOSS | Pierre-Maxime | HEIDENHEIMER SB | WÜ | ||
RITZ | Janik | HEIDENHEIMER SB | WÜ | ||
SCHENKENGEL | Benedict | HEIDENHEIMER SB | WÜ | ||
VOGEL | Vince | HEIDENHEIMER SB | WÜ | ||
HÖWEKENMEIER | Simon | OSNABRÜCKER SC | NS | ||
BÜKER | Jean-Luc | QUERNHEIMER FC | WE | ||
KAMMEIER | Robert | QUERNHEIMER FC | WE | ||
HALBLEIB | Nils | SC ITZEHOE | SH | ||
ÖZSIMSEK | Emre-Said | SC ITZEHOE | SH | ||
FREMMER | Artur | SV WALDKIRCH | BS | ||
RUPPENTHAL | Julius | SV WALDKIRCH | BS | ||
STIHL | Felix | SV WALDKIRCH | BS | ||
WEIGEL | Maximilian | SV WALDKIRCH | BS | ||
HEUER | Marc | TSF DITZINGEN | WÜ | ||
HOCHWALD | Samuel | TSF DITZINGEN | WÜ | ||
KREUßLER | Philipp | TSF DITZINGEN | WÜ | ||
LENHARDT | Jan-Philipp | TSF DITZINGEN | WÜ | ||
HEUSEL | Leopold | TSG REUTLINGEN | WÜ | ||
KUNATH | Florian | TSG REUTLINGEN | WÜ | ||
ZAISER | Jonas | TSG REUTLINGEN | WÜ | ||
HAHNEL | Thore | TSV BAYER LEVERKUSEN | NR | ||
HAMBACH | Gereon | TSV BAYER LEVERKUSEN | NR | ||
KOLDITZ | Ian-Etienne | TSV BAYER LEVERKUSEN | NR | ||
LUCKENBACH | Nick | TSV BAYER LEVERKUSEN | NR | ||
SCHULZ | Tobias | TSV BAYER LEVERKUSEN | NR | ||
SCHUMACHER | Rafael | TSV BAYER LEVERKUSEN | NR | ||
BERGER | Steven | TSV BERLIN-WITTENAU | BE | ||
RENZ | Dominik | TSV LAUPHEIM | WÜ | ||
VON JONQUIERES | Johannes | TSV OBERAMMERGAU | BY | ||
ARBOGAST | Felix | TV AUGSBURG | BY | ||
BAUSCH | Till | TV AUGSBURG | BY | ||
FITZ | Simon | TV AUGSBURG | BY | ||
MUSCHIK | Ben | TV AUGSBURG | BY | ||
PLISCHKE | Dennis | TV AUGSBURG | BY | ||
SUCHERT | Theo | TV AUGSBURG | BY | ||
SUPE | Talu | TV AUGSBURG | BY | ||
WEIß | Moritz | TV AUGSBURG | BY | ||
EHRINGHAUS | Mika | TV DILLENBURG | HE | ||
SCHMIDT | Jann-Rouven | TV DILLENBURG | HE | ||
KUHLMANN | Cornelius | VFB FRIEDRICHSHAFEN | WÜ | ||
DONATI | Federico | DARMSTÄDTER FC | HE | ||
FRITSCH | Johnatan | SV WALDKIRCH | BS | ||
FRIES | Bastian | TV AUGSBURG | BY |