Damendegen U14+U13
Direkt startberechtigte Fechter
Name | Vorname | Verein | LV | Nation | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
RÜDISSER | Ronja | FC HOHENEMS | VA | ||
KLEINERT | Lilly-Eleonore | FTS DORNBIRN | VA | ||
LEPIR | Ana | FTS DORNBIRN | VA | ||
LÖHLER | Lilli | ELMSHORNER MTV | SH | ||
WALL | Loreley Thais | ELMSHORNER MTV | SH | ||
WRAGE | Emilie | ELMSHORNER MTV | SH | ||
BRÜCKNER | Johanna | FC BERLIN SÜDWEST | BE | ||
BULLAND | Anne Sophie | FC BERLIN SÜDWEST | BE | ||
RÖLLER | Jade | FC BERLIN SÜDWEST | BE | ||
STOLTE | Caitlin | FC BERLIN SÜDWEST | BE | ||
BREUNIG | Katja | FC HARDHEIM-HÖPFINGEN | BN | ||
DOBLER | Sofie Felicia | FC HARDHEIM-HÖPFINGEN | BN | ||
SCHULENBURG | Patricia Vera | FC KASSEL | HE | ||
SCHWARZER | Charlotte | FC KASSEL | HE | ||
FROMMOLT | Emily | FC LEIPZIG | SN | ||
HENSE | Nicoletta | FC LEIPZIG | SN | ||
MENDE | Marah | FC LEIPZIG | SN | ||
ZIEGLER | Luise | FC LEIPZIG | SN | ||
ZIMMERMANN | Judith Alexandra | FC LEIPZIG | SN | ||
OBERENDER | Yara | FC OELSNITZ | SN | ||
POTTMEIER | Franca | FC OELSNITZ | SN | ||
ECKART | Luna | FECHTCLUB MÜNCHEN | BY | ||
GREHN | Amélie | FECHTCLUB MÜNCHEN | BY | ||
RACKOW | Lea-Sophie | FECHTCLUB MÜNCHEN | BY | ||
HAAS | Chiara | FECHTERRING HOCHWALD | SA | ||
MARX | Charlotte | FECHTERRING HOCHWALD | SA | ||
ZERRWECK | Lina | FECHTVEREIN HEIDELBERG | BN | ||
MIELKE | Lisa Marie | FECHTZENTRUM BERLIN E. | BE | ||
RANK | Marie Leonore | FS PFORZHEIM | BN | ||
ALVES DE LIMA | Carolina | HEIDENHEIMER SB | WÜ | ||
KARSTEN | Anna | HEIDENHEIMER SB | WÜ | ||
SHAPOVALOV | Elisabeth | HEIDENHEIMER SB | WÜ | ||
TOMIC | Mariella | HEIDENHEIMER SB | WÜ | ||
ZITTEL | Alexandra | HEIDENHEIMER SB | WÜ | ||
COUROUBLE | Joelle | LÜDENSCHEIDER TV | WE | ||
HAHN | Dorothee Sophie | MTV BRAUNSCHWEIG | NS | ||
FISCHER | Julia | OFC BONN | NR | ||
EHLERS | Lisanne | SC ITZEHOE | SH | ||
SEGURA | Linda | SFV OSCHATZ | SN | ||
THIELE | Emma | SFV OSCHATZ | SN | ||
ERNST | Hannah | SV BÖBLINGEN | WÜ | ||
KOIOU | Raphaelia | SV BÖBLINGEN | WÜ | ||
SAUER | Lea | TG SCHWEINFURT | BY | ||
LÄMMLER | Charis | TG SCHWENNINGEN | WÜ | ||
PAHLOW | Johanna | TG SCHWENNINGEN | WÜ | ||
REINHARDT | Kim | TSC EINTR. DORTMUND | WE | ||
STRIPP | Marla | TSC EINTR. DORTMUND | WE | ||
AMLER | Annika | TSF DITZINGEN | WÜ | ||
KLEUKER | Dan | TSF DITZINGEN | WÜ | ||
PASCHITTA | Tessa | TSF DITZINGEN | WÜ | ||
THOLEN | Janneke | TSF DITZINGEN | WÜ | ||
AMIAN | Laura | TSV BAYER LEVERKUSEN | NR | ||
GONANO | Juna | TSV BAYER LEVERKUSEN | NR | ||
JÜTTEN | Svenja | TSV BAYER LEVERKUSEN | NR | ||
LEENEN | Greta | TSV BAYER LEVERKUSEN | NR | ||
MÜLLER | Fiona | TSV BAYER LEVERKUSEN | NR | ||
PRINZ | Nele | TSV BAYER LEVERKUSEN | NR | ||
SCHULZ | Marie | TSV BAYER LEVERKUSEN | NR | ||
KURLUS | Carina Kim | TSV BERLIN-WITTENAU | BE | ||
BEHRENS | Maike | TSV OBERAMMERGAU | BY | ||
GAJDZIK | Eileen | TSV OBERAMMERGAU | BY | ||
BACHER | Annika | TV AUGSBURG | BY | ||
BRUMANN | Sarah | TV AUGSBURG | BY | ||
DIETRICH | Carolin | TV AUGSBURG | BY | ||
POHL | Lilian | TV KAUFBEUREN | BY | ||
EITNER | Annika | WUPPERTALER FC | NR |