Damendegen 2003
Über Regionallisten startberechtigte Fechter
Name | Vorname | Verein | LV | Nation | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KUNTZE | Nastasia | FC BERLIN SÜDWEST | L | ||
MORCZYNSKI | Dagmara | FC GRUNEWALD | L | ||
FOOT | Stellina | FC HARDHEIM-HÖPFINGEN | L | ||
KOZIELSKI | Katharina | FC RAVENSTEIN | L | ||
HÖSEL | Pia Rhianna | MANNHEIMER FC | L | ||
KELLER | Melina | FC IMMENDINGEN | BS | L | |
RUSCH | Emily | MTV MÜNCHEN | L | ||
HINTERMAYR | Paula | TV AUGSBURG | L | ||
SCHMID | Linda | TV AUGSBURG | L | ||
TOBIAS | Hannah | TV AUGSBURG | L | ||
MERK | Josefa | TV INGOLSTADT | L | ||
FRYE | Lilly | TV KAUFBEUREN | L | ||
KRÜGER | Eléa | BW SCHNEIDHAIN | L | ||
MEIßNER | Katrin | FC KASSEL | L | ||
SÜVERN | Elisa | FC KASSEL | L | ||
BOCK | Lola Marie | FC OFFENBACH | L | ||
MIER | Johanna | SSG BENSHEIM | L | ||
STEFFENS | Emma | SSG BENSHEIM | L | ||
EL AYARI | Julia | UFC FRANKFURT | L | ||
BENABBOU | Shirin | DÜSSELDORFER FV | L | ||
TOUMI | Sarah-Lisa | DÜSSELDORFER FV | L | ||
MANG | Katharina | EINTRACHT DUISBURG | L | ||
LODE | Katharina | LOHAUSENER SV | L | ||
AWARAGI | Laila | OFC BONN | L | ||
SCHRÖDER | Helen | SOLINGER TB | L | ||
BERNSTEIN | Katharina | TSV BAYER LEVERKUSEN | L | ||
GONANO | Svea | TSV BAYER LEVERKUSEN | L | ||
KOCH | Pauline | TSV BAYER LEVERKUSEN | L | ||
AMUSER | Janina | WMTV SOLINGEN | L | ||
GÖRLICH | Sarah-Rebecca | MTV BRAUNSCHWEIG | L | ||
REITENBACH | Julia | OSNABRÜCKER SC | L | ||
ZENS | Anna | FECHTERRING HOCHWALD | L | ||
VON WOLFF | Grete | ELMSHORNER MTV | L | ||
CARADO | Keona Rose | SC ITZEHOE | L | ||
HELBIG | Annabell | FC BISCHOFSWERDA | L | ||
HAMMERSCHMIDT | Luisa | MEDIZIN BAD ELSTER | L | ||
BOCK | Anna | FG MERSEBURGER RABEN | L | ||
PETERSEN | Jara-Sophie | EINHEIT ALTENBURG | L | ||
WERNER | Laetitia Eugenie | FSG WARENDORF | L | ||
BINGENER | Margo | LÜDENSCHEIDER TV | L | ||
PALZ | Anna | TV NEHEIM | L | ||
AHAUS | Charlotte | TV PADERBORN | L | ||
ROGGEL | Lotte | TV PADERBORN | L | ||
ALBRECHT | Giulia | HEIDENHEIMER SB | L | ||
ZITTEL | Alla | HEIDENHEIMER SB | L | ||
DING | Charlotte | TG BIBERACH | L | ||
DING | Sibylle | TG BIBERACH | L | ||
SCHATTON | Sarah | TG SCHWENNINGEN | L | ||
BÜHNER | Franziska | TSF DITZINGEN | L | ||
HAUFF | Hanna | TSF DITZINGEN | L | ||
GECKELER | Ann-Sophie | TSG REUTLINGEN | L |
Startberechtigte Nachrücker
Name | Vorname | Verein | LV | Nation | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BREUNIG | Tanja | FC HARDHEIM-HÖPFINGEN | NR | ||
HOFFERT | Fabienne | FC RAVENSTEIN | NR | ||
ROSENAU | Tara | FC RAVENSTEIN | NR | ||
EL IDRISSI EL BECHKAOUI | Maryam | FS PFORZHEIM | NR | ||
GETMANN | Tabea | OFC BONN | NR | ||
LUCAS | Amy | OFC BONN | NR | ||
WEDEL | Floria | OFC BONN | NR | ||
HÖSTEREY | Anna-Laura | WMTV SOLINGEN | NR | ||
LANGER | Franziska | WMTV SOLINGEN | NR | ||
SCHAEFER | Lisa Marie | WMTV SOLINGEN | NR | ||
MÜLLER | Ella | WUPPERTALER FC | NR | ||
STRAUB | Annika | TG ROHRBACH | NR | ||
DUPONT | Celestine | FC BISCHOFSWERDA | NR |