Zwischenrunde
Ergebnisse
Platzierung der Aufsteiger.
Platz Name Verein Landesverband Nation V/D TD D
1 HOHENADEL, Celia TSG Weinheim BN 1 49 34
2 KATKAY, Sinem Dicle FS Bielefelder TG WE 1 49 29
3 KLOCKHAUS, Emily FC Moers NR 0.9 47 32
4 DERPA, Katharina FC Tauberbischofsheim BN 0.9 47 31
5 KOTHIERINGER, Anna Sophie KTF Luitpold München BY 0.9 46 30
6 MANG, Katharina Eintracht Duisburg NR 0.9 48 28
7 HOLLAX, Ira Kristin OSC Potsdam BR 0.9 47 28
8 PETERSEN, Jara-Sophie Einheit Altenburg TH 0.9 47 23
9 BALLE, Jennifer Fechtcentrum Halle ST 0.9 47 20
10 BERGMANN, Lara Emma FC Moers NR 0.8 42 22
11 BRAUNE, Kathrin Quernheimer FC WE 0.8 45 19
12 DRESCHER, Lea Sophie HFC Lübeck SH 0.8 41 19
12 GODAU, Frauke HFC Lübeck SH 0.8 41 19
14 HÜGEL, Lilli PSV Stuttgart 0.8 39 17
15 SCHALLER, Cora Elisabeth Fechtclub Radebeul SN 0.7 44 22
16 PACHMANN, Celine FC Moers NR 0.7 44 21
17 KRAUSE, Angelina-Noelle FSC Cottbus BR 0.7 45 17
18 PONGRATZ, Nora TSG Weinheim BN 0.7 44 16
19 REICH, Nina FC Berlin Südwest BE 0.7 41 16
20 VURAL, Mona ETUF Essen NR 0.7 43 13
21 SZAKACS, Elaine Dresdener FC SN 0.6 38 12
22 GRÖBLEHNER, Marie Dresdener FC SN 0.6 35 8
23 ÖTTL, Lea SC Korb 0.6 37 6
24 KIECKBUSCH, Mirjam PSV Stuttgart 0.5 36 5
25 HÖRDT, Lea Maria SC Korb 0.5 36 2
26 BÄTZ, Liliane DFC Düsseldorf NR 0.5 37 1
27 HARTMANN, Leonie SC Berlin BE 0.5 35 0
28 HAMBURG, Jennifer TSV Bad Kissingen BY 0.5 34 -3
29 BIPPES, Annaluise TV Haueneberstein BS 0.4 33 1
30 STIEREN, Merle FC Moers NR 0.4 31 -4
31 SIBILLA, Hannah Fechtclub Radebeul SN 0.4 29 -7
32 ADRIAN, Maria Quernheimer FC WE 0.4 28 -10


Ergebnisse
Endgültige Platzierung der Absteiger.
Platz Name Verein Landesverband Nation V/D TD D
33 REISEWITZ, Isabell Maria Hasper FC WE 0.4 14 -7
34 MEISTER, Henriette FG Merseburger Raben ST 0.4 12 -7
35 RUSTLER, Aline SC Korb 0.2 14 -6
36 GÖTZ, Aimée SportVg Feuerbach 0.2 14 -7
37 BEHRENS, Nora Grün-Weiss Eimsbüttel HH 0.2 13 -8
37 LIPPOLD, Emma FC Schkeuditz SN 0.2 13 -8
39 HÖNNGER, Isabelle Salome FSC Jena TH 0.2 9 -11
40 SCHNEIDER, Marie Estellle TSV Speyer SW 0.2 11 -13
40 WOJCIK, Laetitia FSG Ruhr Wattenscheid WE 0.2 11 -13
42 VON SCHEVEN, Tara Carlotta PSV Weimar TH 0.2 10 -14
43 STEIN, Halina TG Rohrbach SA 0 10 -15
44 KÖPP, Johanna FC Berlin Südwest BE 0 7 -15
45 KLEYER, Marie Helene Hasper FC WE 0 7 -18
46 KINDEL, Fenja FG Schwerin MV 0 6 -19
47 HAMMES, Daria TSV Speyer SW 0 3 -22
47 HERSCHLEIN, Pia PSV Stuttgart 0 3 -22