Zwischenrunde
Runde Nr. 1
Bahn | Piste 3 | Beginn | Obmann | Alexandra HELL |
Name | Verein | LV | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V/D | TD | D | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KIENAST, Max | TSC EINTR. DORTMUND | 1 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D2 | D1 | 0.4 | 14 | -7 | ||
VAN RISSENBECK, Felix | TSC EINTR. DORTMUND | 2 | D2 | D1 | D4 | D2 | D2 | 0 | 11 | -14 | ||
BERLAGE, Paul Philipp | TV JAHN OELDE | 3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 0.8 | 22 | 11 | ||
PALM, Benjamin | TV RATINGEN FA | 4 | D4 | V5 | D0 | D1 | D1 | 0.2 | 11 | -13 | ||
LUTZ, Florian | FC WÜRTH KÜNZELSAU | 5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D2 | 0.6 | 21 | 6 | ||
WAHL, Louis | TSG EISLINGEN | 6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 1 | 25 | 17 |
Runde Nr. 2
Bahn | Piste 7 | Beginn | Obmann | Eduard Iliescu |
Name | Verein | LV | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V/D | TD | D | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WEITENBERG, Kajus | TV JAHN OELDE | 1 | D0 | D4 | D1 | D1 | D1 | 0 | 7 | -18 | ||
ENGELHARDT, Carsten | TV JAHN OELDE | 2 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D3 | V5 | 0.6 | 18 | 2 | ||
GEHLEN, Jasper | OFC BONN | 3 | V5 | D3 | D1 | D2 | D4 | 0.2 | 15 | -9 | ||
METHNER, Philipp-Bernd | TSV BAYER DORMAGEN | 4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 1 | 25 | 19 | ||
FUNK, Eduard | FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM | 5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D3 | 0.6 | 22 | 6 | ||
WITTMANN, Liam | TSV WEILHEIM | 6 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 0.6 | 18 | 0 |
Runde Nr. 3
Bahn | Piste 5 | Beginn | Obmann | Nils Eifler |
Name | Verein | LV | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V/D | TD | D | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RÖSSLER, Jakob | FR NÜRNBERG | 1 | D1 | D0 | D2 | D0 | V5 | 0.2 | 8 | -16 | ||
JUNGHANß, Carl | PSV ROSTOCK | 2 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 0.6 | 18 | 2 | ||
HAFERMAAS, Jonathan | FSV MÜLHEIM/RUHR | 3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D3 | V5 | 0.6 | 22 | 10 | ||
SAJTHY, Philipp | MTV MAINZ | 4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D0 | D1 | 0.4 | 15 | -6 | ||
NEUHÄUSER, Marc | TV WETZLAR | 5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 1 | 25 | 18 | ||
SALLER, Emanuel | KTF LUITPOLD MÜNCHEN | 6 | D4 | D1 | D1 | V5 | D2 | 0.2 | 13 | -8 |
Runde Nr. 4
Bahn | Piste 6 | Beginn | Obmann | Imre Bujdoso |
Name | Verein | LV | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V/D | TD | D | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SABIELNY, Tom Markus | TG HERFORD | 1 | D0 | D4 | D0 | D3 | D3 | 0 | 10 | -15 | ||
FUNK, Andrej | FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM | 2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 0.8 | 21 | 9 | ||
BLUM, Balthasar | MTV MAINZ | 3 | V5 | D3 | D1 | D2 | D2 | 0.2 | 13 | -11 | ||
TEICHNER, Tristan Maxi... | TV RATINGEN FA | 4 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 0.8 | 21 | 13 | ||
SCHRAVEN, Marvin | FECHTZENTRUM SOLINGEN E.V. | 5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 0.8 | 21 | 9 | ||
NICKLAS, Sören | FC WÜRTH KÜNZELSAU | 6 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D1 | D1 | 0.4 | 15 | -5 |
Runde Nr. 5
Bahn | Piste 1 | Beginn | Obmann | Richard HÜBERS |
Name | Verein | LV | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V/D | TD | D | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BAUMGARTEN, Marten | TV ALSFELD | 1 | D3 | D0 | D4 | D2 | D1 | 0 | 10 | -15 | ||
SCHOTT, Simon | TV ALSFELD | 2 | V5 | D1 | D1 | D0 | D1 | 0.2 | 8 | -15 | ||
STIEBER, Grigorij | CTG KOBLENZ | 3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 1 | 25 | 23 | ||
BRETTREICH, Luis | FR NÜRNBERG | 4 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D1 | D0 | 0.4 | 11 | -9 | ||
WAGNER, Lucas | TSG EISLINGEN | 5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D3 | 0.6 | 19 | 6 | ||
HOLZ, Mick | TV WETZLAR | 6 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | 0.8 | 20 | 10 |
Runde Nr. 6
Bahn | Piste 9 | Beginn | Obmann | Gibran Zea Armenta |
Name | Verein | LV | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V/D | TD | D | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BERMUTH, Hans-Georg | MTV MAINZ | 1 | D0 | D0 | D1 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 1 | -24 | ||
LYDKA, Leonhard | KÖNIGSBACHER SC | 2 | V5 | D2 | D1 | D0 | D1 | 0.2 | 9 | -11 | ||
LORSCHIEDTER, Yannik | FR NÜRNBERG | 3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 1 | 25 | 15 | ||
WORTMANN, Paul | TG HERFORD | 4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D2 | D3 | 0.4 | 17 | 0 | ||
HABIG, Mattis Philip | TV RATINGEN FA | 5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D3 | 0.6 | 21 | 9 | ||
BECKER, Luca | TV ALSFELD | 6 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 0.8 | 23 | 11 |