Jahrgang 2004
Über Regionallisten startberechtigte Fechter
Name | Vorname | Verein | LV | Nation | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HAASE | Leah | FC Berlin Südwest | R | ||
BULLAND | Anne Sophie | FC Berlin Südwest | R | ||
STOLTE | Caitlin | FC Berlin Südwest | R | ||
FRIESER | Ruby | OSC Berlin | R | ||
ZERRWECK | Lina | Fechtverein Heidelberg | R | ||
ERMISCH | Angelina | FC Ravenstein | R | ||
BRUMANN | Sarah | TV Augsburg | R | ||
POHL | Lilian | TV Kaufbeuren | R | ||
SAUER | Lea | TG Schweinfurt | R | ||
VÖLKER | Paula | TG Schweinfurt | R | ||
SCHULENBURG | Patricia Vera | FC Kassel | R | ||
ULLRICH | Nina | Eintracht Frankfurt | R | ||
ULLRICH | Clara | Eintracht Frankfurt | R | ||
NOUR-ELDIN | Nareman | Frankfurter TV | R | ||
METZNER | Romy | FC Offenbach | R | ||
EITNER | Annika | Wuppertaler FC | R | ||
JÜTTEN | Svenja | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | R | ||
PRINZ | Nele | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | R | ||
MÜLLER | Fiona | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | R | ||
REIHS | Alina Victoria | Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. | R | ||
TROST | Clara | OFC Bonn | R | ||
FISCHER | Julia | OFC Bonn | R | ||
SCHULZ | Marie | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | R | ||
SCHICKER | Jana | Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. | R | ||
ZÖLLER | Jasmin | Wuppertaler FC | R | ||
LEENEN | Greta | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | R | ||
LEISTER | Leia Johanna | VFL Wolfsburg | R | ||
BONACKER | Julia | Osnabrücker SC | R | ||
HAHN | Dorothee Sophie | MTV Braunschweig | R | ||
HAAS | Chiara | Fechterring Hochwald | R | ||
WRAGE | Emilie | Elmshorner MTV | R | ||
VON WOLFF | Anna Julia | Elmshorner MTV | R | ||
FROMMOLT | Emily | FC Leipzig | R | ||
ZIEGLER | Luise | FC Leipzig | R | ||
SEGURA | Linda | SFV Oschatz | R | ||
THIELE | Emma | SFV Oschatz | R | ||
KISSEL | Emily | Fechtzentrum Maxdorf | R | ||
COUROUBLE | Joelle | Lüdenscheider TV | R | ||
ARNDT | Fabienne | Quernheimer FC | R | ||
TLIGACHEV | Alina | FSG Warendorf | R | ||
ANDREEVA | Diana | TuS Hamm | R | ||
ZITTEL | Alexandra | Heidenheimer SB | R | ||
ALVES DE LIMA | Carolina | Heidenheimer SB | R | ||
KOIOU | Raphaelia | SV Böblingen | R | ||
KARSTEN | Anna | Heidenheimer SB | R | ||
SHAPOVALOV | Elisabeth | Heidenheimer SB | R | ||
THOLEN | Janneke | TSF Ditzingen | R | ||
HAGER | Melissa | SV Böblingen | R | ||
ERNST | Hannah | SV Böblingen | R | ||
PASCHITTA | Tessa | TSF Ditzingen | R | ||
KIESSLING | Caroline | TSV Laupheim | R | ||
SANDER | Emilia | TSF Ditzingen | R | ||
LUMMERZHEIM | Tamara | TSG Reutlingen | R |
Startberechtigte Nachrücker
Name | Vorname | Verein | LV | Nation | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HENSE | Nicoletta | FC Leipzig | NR |