Jahrgang 2005
Über Regionallisten startberechtigte Fechter
Name | Vorname | Verein | LV | Nation | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BESKOROVAINYI | Anton | FC Berlin Südwest | BE | R | |
WESTERHOFF | Linus | FC Berlin Südwest | BE | R | |
KAPAHNKE | Tony Sven | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | BE | R | |
RERES | Niklas | FC Mosbach | BN | R | |
WOHLFARTH | Simon | Mannheimer FC | BN | R | |
REICHENBACHER | Luis | FS Pforzheim | BN | R | |
HILPERT | Philip | FC Hardheim-Höpfingen | BN | R | |
GRABE | Finley Paul | Fechtverein Heidelberg | BN | R | |
RUPPENTHAL | Julius | SV Waldkirch | BS | R | |
STIHL | Felix | SV Waldkirch | BS | R | |
WEIGEL | Maximilian | SV Waldkirch | BS | R | |
PLISCHKE | Dennis | TV Augsburg | BY | R | |
BAUSCH | Till | TV Augsburg | BY | R | |
ARBOGAST | Felix | TV Augsburg | BY | R | |
FITZ | Simon | TV Augsburg | BY | R | |
SUPE | Talu | TV Augsburg | BY | R | |
VON JONQUIERES | Johannes | TSV Oberammergau | BY | R | |
HARTWIG | Albert | FC Gröbenzell | BY | R | |
BRAZA | Eric | FC Bremen-Nord | HB | R | |
WIESEMANN | Thorben | SSG Bensheim | HE | R | |
FRIES | Maximilian | BW Schneidhain | HE | R | |
BUSCH | Max | Eintracht Frankfurt | HE | R | |
SCHMIDT | Jann-Rouven | TV Dillenburg | HE | R | |
STANGE | Jakob | Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. | NR | R | |
SCHUMACHER | Rafael | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | NR | R | |
VELTRUP | Ole | Fecht Club Krefeld | NR | R | |
MORLANG | Nick | Lohausener SV | NR | R | |
CONRADS | Henri | OFC Bonn | NR | R | |
WIENANDS | Jeremy | Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. | NR | R | |
RUDOLPH | Jan Mika | Lohausener SV | NR | R | |
WOLFERTZ | Marius | Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. | NR | R | |
HEINRICH | Konrad | OFC Bonn | NR | R | |
HÖWEKENMEIER | Simon | Osnabrücker SC | NS | R | |
PAFFENHOLZ | Niklas | Blau-Weiss Buchholz | NS | R | |
I KEI | Homa | FC Oldenburg | NS | R | |
WARNKING | Nicolo | Fechterring Hochwald | SA | R | |
KORSTEN | Sebastian- Teiwei | Fechterring Hochwald | SA | R | |
ÖZSIMSEK | Emre-Said | SC Itzehoe | SH | R | |
SCHNEIDER | Tim Raymond | FG Segeberg | SH | R | |
WINKLER | Leon | FC Bischofswerda | SN | R | |
TALKE | Robert | SV Medizin Bautzen | SN | R | |
MALITZKI | Lukas | Fechtcentrum Halle | ST | R | |
PETERSEN | Bertil | Einheit Altenburg | TH | R | |
KAMMEIER | Robert | Quernheimer FC | WE | R | |
BÜKER | Jean-Luc | Quernheimer FC | WE | R | |
FREESEN | Benedikt | Quernheimer FC | WE | R | |
MEILWES | Lukas | TSV Hagen | WE | R | |
POETTGEN | Mika | TV Neheim | WE | R | |
BORNEMANN | Hans Christian | Quernheimer FC | WE | R | |
BÜLAU | Matthew | Heidenheimer SB | WÜ | R | |
KUMMER | Horant | Heidenheimer SB | WÜ | R | |
HOCHWALD | Samuel | TSF Ditzingen | WÜ | R | |
LOSS | Pierre-Maxime | Heidenheimer SB | WÜ | R | |
IMMER | Jaron | TSG Reutlingen | WÜ | R | |
HEUSEL | Leopold | TSG Reutlingen | WÜ | R | |
HEUER | Marc | TSF Ditzingen | WÜ | R | |
KUNATH | Florian | TSG Reutlingen | WÜ | R | |
KREUßLER | Philipp | TSF Ditzingen | WÜ | R | |
ERTEL | Francis Montjoy | TSF Ditzingen | WÜ | R | |
KRAUS | Quirin | KV Laupheim - Fechten | WÜ | R | |
RUNG | David | Fechtakademie Ravensburg | WÜ | R |
Startberechtigte Nachrücker
Name | Vorname | Verein | LV | Nation | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEDAIR | Alexander | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | BN | NR | |
VAULONT | Richard | Mannheimer FC | BN | NR | |
HELLE | Tobias | FC Ravenstein | BN | NR | |
HENNIG | Lasse | FC Mosbach | BN | NR | |
SCHERTENLEIB | Pierre Joel | Fechtverein Heidelberg | BN | NR | |
FREMMER | Artur | SV Waldkirch | BS | NR | |
TRÖNDLE | Nico | SV Waldkirch | BS | NR | |
ENGL | Fabian | TV Haueneberstein | BS | NR | |
KASTLER | Flavien | FA Rheinfelden | BS | NR | |
STEPPE | Simon | FA Rheinfelden | BS | NR | |
KURR | Moritz | Eintracht Frankfurt | HE | NR | |
SCHWAB | Jamey Maurice | Fechtcentrum Halle | ST | NR | |
HILDEBRANDT | Clemens | Fechtcentrum Halle | ST | NR | |
GLOWACZ | Laurin | TSV Hagen | WE | NR |