Vorrunde
Runde Nr. 1
Bahn Finale | Beginn | 18.05.2019 10:30 | Obmann | Aleksey Panov |
Name | Verein | LV | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V/M | TD | Diff | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wohlgemuth, Andrea | FR Nürnberg | 1 | D1 | D3 | D0 | D4 | V5 | 0.2 | 13 | -9 | ||
Neuner, Elyza | FR Nürnberg | 2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 1 | 25 | 17 | ||
Buntkirchen, Judith | MTV Mainz | 3 | V5 | D0 | D1 | D4 | V5 | 0.4 | 15 | -4 | ||
Krause, Annabell | FC Würth Künzelsau | 4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 0.8 | 23 | 14 | ||
Reinhardt, Frederike | Königsbacher SC | 5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 0.6 | 19 | -1 | ||
Romann, Neele Sophia | FC Lütjensee | 6 | D2 | D2 | D1 | D1 | D2 | 0 | 8 | -17 |
Runde Nr. 2
Bahn 6 | Beginn | 18.05.2019 10:30 | Obmann | Ralph Rommelsbacher |
Name | Verein | LV | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V/M | TD | Diff | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winter, Sophie | FR Nürnberg | 1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 0.6 | 18 | 6 | ||
Scholl, Melina | FR Nürnberg | 2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 1 | 25 | 21 | ||
Kämpfer, Lina | MTV Mainz | 3 | D1 | D0 | D4 | D3 | V5 | 0.2 | 13 | -10 | ||
Stormanns, Finja | FC Lütjensee | 4 | D0 | D1 | V5 | D2 | D2 | 0.2 | 10 | -14 | ||
Wallraff, Mia | TSV Bayer Dormagen | 5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 0.8 | 21 | 9 | ||
Protz, Lena | TV Alsfeld | 6 | D1 | D0 | D3 | V5 | D1 | 0.2 | 10 | -12 |
Runde Nr. 3
Bahn 7 | Beginn | 18.05.2019 10:30 | Obmann | Adrian Degen |
Name | Verein | LV | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V/M | TD | Diff | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Marx, Maja | FR Nürnberg | 1 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 0.8 | 24 | 15 | ||
Szilagyi, Noemi | FR Nürnberg | 2 | D1 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D1 | 0.4 | 14 | -3 | ||
Ratz, Katharina | Königsbacher SC | 3 | D0 | D1 | D0 | V5 | D2 | 0.2 | 8 | -14 | ||
Kurzawa, Marisa Victor... | TSV Bayer Dormagen | 4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 0.8 | 23 | 11 | ||
Kneußel, Marie | TV Alsfeld | 5 | D0 | D1 | D2 | D1 | D0 | 0 | 4 | -21 | ||
Küpper, Livia | TSC Eintr. Dortmund | 6 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 0.8 | 23 | 12 |
Runde Nr. 4
Bahn 8 | Beginn | 18.05.2019 10:30 | Obmann | Nils Eifler |
Name | Verein | LV | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V/M | TD | Diff | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alex, Ingrid | CTG Koblenz | 1 | D1 | D3 | D4 | D2 | D3 | 0 | 13 | -12 | ||
Memmler, Jubila | PSV Rostock | 2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D2 | 0.6 | 19 | 3 | ||
Seigner, Ruth | KTF Luitpold München | 3 | V5 | D4 | D0 | V5 | D3 | 0.4 | 17 | -3 | ||
Paulsen, Laura | FR Nürnberg | 4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D0 | 0.6 | 18 | 2 | ||
Busche, Amelie | Herner TC | 5 | V5 | D1 | D2 | V5 | D0 | 0.4 | 13 | -7 | ||
Graudins, Catalin | MTV Mainz | 6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 1 | 25 | 17 |