Vorrunde
Runde Nr. 1
Bahn 5 | Beginn | 18.05.2019 9:30 | Obmann | Marius Galateanu |
Name | Verein | LV | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V/M | TD | Diff | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hünerkopf, Till | MTV Mainz | 1 | D1 | D1 | D0 | D0 | D1 | D1 | 0 | 4 | -26 | ||
Kraus, Samuel | TSV Grünwald | 2 | V5 | D4 | D1 | V5 | D1 | D3 | 0.33 | 19 | -4 | ||
Heldele, Johannes | TSG Eislingen | 3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D1 | D4 | 0.5 | 19 | -1 | ||
Löll, Niklas | TV Wetzlar | 4 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D2 | D3 | D4 | 0.33 | 19 | -2 | ||
Roos, Nils | FC Lütjensee | 5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D1 | 0.5 | 20 | 3 | ||
Husmann, Matthis | TSV Bayer Dormagen | 6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 0.83 | 29 | 16 | ||
Reifschneider, Enrico | FC Würth Künzelsau | 7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 1 | 30 | 14 |
Runde Nr. 2
Bahn 6 | Beginn | 18.05.2019 9:30 | Obmann | Ralph Rommelsbacher |
Name | Verein | LV | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V/M | TD | Diff | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Geschke, Hugo | PSV Rostock | 1 | D1 | D3 | D2 | V5 | D1 | D2 | 0.17 | 14 | -11 | ||
Funk, Nils | FC Würth Künzelsau | 2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D2 | 0.67 | 26 | 8 | ||
Krüger, Luca | TSG Eislingen | 3 | V5 | D2 | D3 | V5 | D3 | D2 | 0.33 | 20 | -3 | ||
Litzenburger, Hugo | KTF Luitpold München | 4 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D2 | 0.5 | 21 | -2 | ||
Teichner, Conrad | TV Ratingen | 5 | D0 | V5 | D0 | D3 | D1 | D1 | 0.17 | 10 | -19 | ||
Castillo Braun, Leonar... | TV Wetzlar | 6 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 0.83 | 28 | 14 | ||
Schenkel, Moritz | TSV Bayer Dormagen | 7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 0.83 | 27 | 13 |
Runde Nr. 3
Bahn 7 | Beginn | 18.05.2019 9:30 | Obmann | Robin Schrödter |
Name | Verein | LV | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V/M | TD | Diff | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spadaro, Giulio | KTF Luitpold München | 1 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 0.6 | 17 | 1 | ||
Kampwerth, Paul | FS Bielefelder TG | 2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 0.8 | 22 | 13 | ||
Schlaffer, Paul | FR Nürnberg | 3 | D1 | D1 | D3 | D0 | V5 | 0.2 | 10 | -10 | ||
Krumme, Julius | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr | 4 | D3 | D2 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 0.4 | 17 | -1 | ||
Kuhn, Philipp | TSG Eislingen | 5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 1 | 25 | 20 | ||
Sohn, Jonah | TG Worms | 6 | D2 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 2 | -23 |
Runde Nr. 4
Bahn 8 | Beginn | 18.05.2019 9:30 | Obmann | Bas Wennemar |
Name | Verein | LV | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V/M | TD | Diff | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ketner, Lennox | PSV Rostock | 1 | D2 | D2 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 0.4 | 17 | -4 | ||
Buchmann, Finn | TSG Eislingen | 2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D4 | 0.6 | 21 | 7 | ||
Brendjes, Luis | FR Nürnberg | 3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 0.6 | 20 | 4 | ||
Opherden, Finn | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr | 4 | D3 | D0 | D1 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 4 | -21 | ||
Haym, Benedikt | TS Göppingen | 5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D3 | 0.6 | 21 | 6 | ||
Wortmann, Max | TG Herford | 6 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 0.8 | 23 | 8 |