Zwischenrunde
Setzung
Setzung Name Verein LV Nation
1 KOLDITZ, Ian-Etienne TSV BAYER LEVERKUSEN NR
1 KUMMER, Horant HEIDENHEIMER SB
3 EICHER, Tristan FECHT CLUB KREFELD NR
4 SCHENKENGEL, Benedict HEIDENHEIMER SB
5 PAFFENHOLZ, Niklas BLAU-WEISS BUCHHOLZ NS
6 RUPPENTHAL, Julius SV WALDKIRCH BS
7 WEGNER, Moritz HEIDELBERGER FC/TSG R. BN
8 SPEKER, Oskar EFG ESSEN NR
8 RITZ, Janik HEIDENHEIMER SB
10 MEIER, Kassian FECHTZENTRUM SOLINGEN E.V. NR
10 VOGEL, Vince HEIDENHEIMER SB
12 STANGE, Jakob FECHTZENTRUM SOLINGEN E.V. NR
13 BÖHMER, Philipp FECHT CLUB KREFELD NR
14 BERGER, Steven TSV BERLIN-WITTENAU BE
15 ARNHOLD, Timon FECHT CLUB KREFELD NR
16 BÜLAU, Matthew HEIDENHEIMER SB
17 ZAISER, Jonas TSG REUTLINGEN
18 SUCHERT, Theo TV AUGSBURG BY
19 IXKES, Andór Bélà FRANKFURTER TV HE
20 RENZ, Dominik TSV LAUPHEIM
20 RERES, Niklas FC MOSBACH BN
22 HARTMANN, Sven FTS DORNBIRN VA
23 LENHARDT, Jan-Philipp TSF DITZINGEN
24 EHRINGHAUS, Mika TV DILLENBURG HE
25 OHLIG, Sebastian FECHTVEREIN HEIDELBERG BN
26 SCHMINKE, Tristan EINTRACHT FRANKFURT HE
27 HAHNEL, Thore TSV BAYER LEVERKUSEN NR
28 BRYCHCY, Jakob FECHT CLUB KREFELD NR
29 HOCHWALD, Samuel TSF DITZINGEN
30 IXKES, Tibór Leander FRANKFURTER TV HE
31 STOLTE, Quinn FC BERLIN SÜDWEST BE
32 BÜKER, Jean-Luc QUERNHEIMER FC WE
33 WARNKING, Nicolo FECHTERRING HOCHWALD SA
34 FREMMER, Artur SV WALDKIRCH BS
35 HEUSEL, Leopold TSG REUTLINGEN
36 HÖCKE, Wilhelm FC LEIPZIG SN
37 WEIGEL, Maximilian SV WALDKIRCH BS
38 VON JONQUIERES, Johannes TSV OBERAMMERGAU BY
39 SCHUMACHER, Rafael TSV BAYER LEVERKUSEN NR
40 FRITSCH, Johnatan SV WALDKIRCH BS
41 MICHALSKI, Christoph FC LEIPZIG SN
42 SCHULZ, Tobias TSV BAYER LEVERKUSEN NR
43 ROHNER, Stefan FTS DORNBIRN VA
44 HALBLEIB, Nils SC ITZEHOE SH
44 ARBOGAST, Felix TV AUGSBURG BY
46 KAMMEIER, Robert QUERNHEIMER FC WE
47 HEUER, Marc TSF DITZINGEN
48 STIHL, Felix SV WALDKIRCH BS
49 WIENANDS, Jeremy FECHTZENTRUM SOLINGEN E.V. NR
50 REICHENBACHER, Luis FS PFORZHEIM BN
51 ÖZSIMSEK, Emre-Said SC ITZEHOE SH
52 KUNATH, Florian TSG REUTLINGEN
53 PLISCHKE, Dennis TV AUGSBURG BY
54 LANGNER, Georg EINTRACHT FRANKFURT HE
55 LUCKENBACH, Nick TSV BAYER LEVERKUSEN NR
56 DERGAY, David FC OFFENBACH HE
57 SCHMIDT, Jann-Rouven TV DILLENBURG HE
58 HAMBACH, Gereon TSV BAYER LEVERKUSEN NR
59 SMITH, Paul FECHTCLUB MÜNCHEN BY
60 BEIßWENGER, Lukas FC MOSBACH BN
61 SUPE, Talu TV AUGSBURG BY
62 KREUßLER, Philipp TSF DITZINGEN
63 FRIES, Bastian TV AUGSBURG BY
64 KOMPALLA, Noel FC MOSBACH BN
65 DONATI, Federico DARMSTÄDTER FC HE
66 REINHARDT, Elias FECHTAKADEMIE RAVENSBURG
67 BAUSCH, Till TV AUGSBURG BY
68 HÖWEKENMEIER, Simon OSNABRÜCKER SC NS
69 FITZ, Simon TV AUGSBURG BY
70 HILPERT, Philip FC HARDHEIM-HÖPFINGEN BN
71 HARTWIG, Albert FC GRÖBENZELL BY
72 MUSCHIK, Ben TV AUGSBURG BY
73 WEIß, Moritz TV AUGSBURG BY
74 HANEL, Moritz FECHTCLUB MÜNCHEN BY
75 BLOCHING, Niklas FECHTAKADEMIE RAVENSBURG