Zwischenrunde
Ergbenisse
Platzierungen nach dieser Runde.
Platz Name Verein LV Nation V/M TD Diff
1 KOLDITZ, Ian-Etienne TSV BAYER LEVERKUSEN NR 1 30 27
2 SCHENKENGEL, Benedict HEIDENHEIMER SB 1 25 17
2 BÖHMER, Philipp FECHT CLUB KREFELD NR 1 25 17
2 ARNHOLD, Timon FECHT CLUB KREFELD NR 1 25 17
5 HOCHWALD, Samuel TSF DITZINGEN 1 25 14
6 OHLIG, Sebastian FECHTVEREIN HEIDELBERG BN 1 30 12
7 EHRINGHAUS, Mika TV DILLENBURG HE 0.83 29 15
8 HARTMANN, Sven FTS DORNBIRN VA 0.83 28 11
9 HAHNEL, Thore TSV BAYER LEVERKUSEN NR 0.83 27 11
10 LENHARDT, Jan-Philipp TSF DITZINGEN 0.83 25 5
11 MICHALSKI, Christoph FC LEIPZIG SN 0.8 24 12
12 RUPPENTHAL, Julius SV WALDKIRCH BS 0.8 24 11
12 SPEKER, Oskar EFG ESSEN NR 0.8 24 11
14 RITZ, Janik HEIDENHEIMER SB 0.8 23 11
15 WARNKING, Nicolo FECHTERRING HOCHWALD SA 0.8 22 11
16 STANGE, Jakob FECHTZENTRUM SOLINGEN E.V. NR 0.8 21 11
17 BÜLAU, Matthew HEIDENHEIMER SB 0.8 23 10
18 MEIER, Kassian FECHTZENTRUM SOLINGEN E.V. NR 0.8 24 8
19 VOGEL, Vince HEIDENHEIMER SB 0.8 23 7
20 BRYCHCY, Jakob FECHT CLUB KREFELD NR 0.8 21 5
21 ZAISER, Jonas TSG REUTLINGEN 0.8 19 5
22 HEUSEL, Leopold TSG REUTLINGEN 0.8 24 4
23 EICHER, Tristan FECHT CLUB KREFELD NR 0.67 27 12
24 WIENANDS, Jeremy FECHTZENTRUM SOLINGEN E.V. NR 0.67 25 9
25 ÖZSIMSEK, Emre-Said SC ITZEHOE SH 0.67 25 6
26 HANEL, Moritz FECHTCLUB MÜNCHEN BY 0.67 25 4
27 RENZ, Dominik TSV LAUPHEIM 0.6 21 8
28 STOLTE, Quinn FC BERLIN SÜDWEST BE 0.6 22 6
28 SCHULZ, Tobias TSV BAYER LEVERKUSEN NR 0.6 22 6
30 BERGER, Steven TSV BERLIN-WITTENAU BE 0.6 23 5
31 SUCHERT, Theo TV AUGSBURG BY 0.6 22 4
31 IXKES, Andór Bélà FRANKFURTER TV HE 0.6 22 4
33 ARBOGAST, Felix TV AUGSBURG BY 0.6 20 4
34 WEGNER, Moritz HEIDELBERGER FC/TSG R. BN 0.6 20 3
34 VON JONQUIERES, Johannes TSV OBERAMMERGAU BY 0.6 20 3
34 LANGNER, Georg EINTRACHT FRANKFURT HE 0.6 20 3
37 PAFFENHOLZ, Niklas BLAU-WEISS BUCHHOLZ NS 0.6 17 1
38 LUCKENBACH, Nick TSV BAYER LEVERKUSEN NR 0.6 18 0
39 ROHNER, Stefan FTS DORNBIRN VA 0.6 18 -3
40 KUMMER, Horant HEIDENHEIMER SB 0.5 23 5
41 HEUER, Marc TSF DITZINGEN 0.5 23 1
42 IXKES, Tibór Leander FRANKFURTER TV HE 0.4 17 -1
42 HALBLEIB, Nils SC ITZEHOE SH 0.4 17 -1
42 DERGAY, David FC OFFENBACH HE 0.4 17 -1
45 SCHMIDT, Jann-Rouven TV DILLENBURG HE 0.4 16 -2
46 HAMBACH, Gereon TSV BAYER LEVERKUSEN NR 0.4 16 -3
46 SUPE, Talu TV AUGSBURG BY 0.4 16 -3
48 RERES, Niklas FC MOSBACH BN 0.4 17 -4
49 HÖCKE, Wilhelm FC LEIPZIG SN 0.4 15 -4
50 PLISCHKE, Dennis TV AUGSBURG BY 0.4 11 -6
51 FREMMER, Artur SV WALDKIRCH BS 0.4 15 -7
52 STIHL, Felix SV WALDKIRCH BS 0.33 20 -2
53 SCHMINKE, Tristan EINTRACHT FRANKFURT HE 0.33 18 -5
54 SCHUMACHER, Rafael TSV BAYER LEVERKUSEN NR 0.2 18 -4
55 KUNATH, Florian TSG REUTLINGEN 0.2 14 -9
56 BEIßWENGER, Lukas FC MOSBACH BN 0.2 13 -9
57 SMITH, Paul FECHTCLUB MÜNCHEN BY 0.2 14 -10
58 FRIES, Bastian TV AUGSBURG BY 0.2 13 -11
59 BÜKER, Jean-Luc QUERNHEIMER FC WE 0.2 10 -12
60 WEIGEL, Maximilian SV WALDKIRCH BS 0.2 9 -12
61 FRITSCH, Johnatan SV WALDKIRCH BS 0.2 11 -13
62 KAMMEIER, Robert QUERNHEIMER FC WE 0.17 21 -7
63 HARTWIG, Albert FC GRÖBENZELL BY 0.17 15 -12
64 HILPERT, Philip FC HARDHEIM-HÖPFINGEN BN 0.17 12 -15
65 BLOCHING, Niklas FECHTAKADEMIE RAVENSBURG 0.17 10 -18
66 WEIß, Moritz TV AUGSBURG BY 0.17 9 -19
67 KREUßLER, Philipp TSF DITZINGEN 0 16 -9
68 FITZ, Simon TV AUGSBURG BY 0 12 -13
69 BAUSCH, Till TV AUGSBURG BY 0 11 -14
70 DONATI, Federico DARMSTÄDTER FC HE 0 10 -15
71 HÖWEKENMEIER, Simon OSNABRÜCKER SC NS 0 9 -16
72 KOMPALLA, Noel FC MOSBACH BN 0 8 -17
73 REINHARDT, Elias FECHTAKADEMIE RAVENSBURG 0 6 -19
74 MUSCHIK, Ben TV AUGSBURG BY 0 10 -20
75 REICHENBACHER, Luis FS PFORZHEIM BN 0 9 -20