Damenflorett Einzel, älterer Jahrgang

Startende Fechter
Setzung Name Vorname Verein Landesverband Nation
1 MIRUT Sandra TB Burgsteinfurt WE
3 LINDNER Isabella Fechtclub Radebeul SN
3 VOGEL Leona Fechtclub Radebeul SN
5 GROLLMISCH Felicitas FC Leipzig SN
6 SCHÄFER Nadine Quernheimer FC WE
7 BERGEMANN Karen Darmstädter FC HE
8 SPECHT Melanie FC Tauberbischofsheim BN
9 RÖPKE Greta HFC Lübeck SH
10 KUKLA Ann- Sophie FG Schwerin MV
11 PHILIPP Angelina TFC Hanau HE
12 KRAFT Paula TG Neuss NR
13 STASCHEK Svenja FS TG Würzburg BY
14 HEINRICH-LINDNER Charlotte Fechtclub Radebeul SN
15 DÜNKEL Gesa Fechtclub Soltau NS
16 JUNGK Aliya SKG Oberhöchstadt HE
17 STUTZKE Lena SC Berlin BE
19 VOGEL Greta SC Korb
20 GRÖNINGER Malina TFC Hanau HE
21 LEIER Myléne TV Lahr BS
22 MAUL Xenia TB Hamburg-Eilbeck HH
24 SCHMIDT Marie TFC Hanau HE
25 ROTH Lucy Medizin Bad Elster SN
26 MÜLLER Emilie FSC Jena TH
27 KAPPEL Lea SC Korb
30 KAERGEL Alina FSC Cottbus BR
32 AMMER Lucy SC Berlin BE
33 RÜBENER Lina ETUF Essen NR
34 WIESE Vivien OFC Bonn NR
35 GEHLEN Liv OFC Bonn NR
36 FUEST Marie Walddörfer SV HH
37 MOSA Maike Walddörfer SV HH
39 GOLDMANN Lara MTV Braunschweig NS
40 DEPKEN Katharina FV Bremen 1860 HB
41 BECKER Lilly Quilene Fechtcentrum Halle ST
42 MANN Agnes Fechtcentrum Halle ST
43 MATTHIES Andrea USC Magdeburg ST
44 RUCK Sabina FC Fürth BY
45 WENDEL Michaela TV Jahn Siegen WE
47 BERGER Sophie SC Berlin BE
48 FERRI Letizia TG Tuttlingen
TOMISCH Anuschka Dresdener FC SN
SCHMIDT Freya FC Leipzig SN
GEHRKE Emma FSG Ruhr Wattenscheid WE
RICKEN Lisa Dürener FK NR
CIGANKOVA Carolina PSV Stuttgart
VOSKUHL Georgina SV Munster NS
ZEYN Carla TFC Hanau HE
REIMELT Stina FC Moers NR
SEIFERT Francesca TSG Weinheim BN
SCHWANKE Virginia Angelina VFL Pinneberg SH
TSOGIDIS Melina Fechtclub München BY
FIEDLER Victoria Fechtcentrum Halle ST
BUCHHOLZ Lilly Marie TV Villingen BS
JOHA Cora TFC Hanau HE
VON CANSTEIN Adeline KTF Luitpold München BY
BENGEL Katharina FC Mosbach BN
STEINLAGE Emily HC Bad Dürkheim SW
RUERS Merle TG Neuss NR
ALT Annette TSV Berlin-Wittenau BE
NICK Julia MTV Mainz SW
KIEßLING Sophia TSV Neu-Ulm BY
TERLUTTER Uta SV Munster NS