Damenflorett Einzel, älterer Jahrgang

Platzierungen Fechter
Platz Name Vorname Verein Landesverband Nation
1 PHILIPP Angelina TFC Hanau HE
2 MAUL Xenia TB Hamburg-Eilbeck HH
3 MIRUT Sandra TB Burgsteinfurt WE
3 STUTZKE Lena SC Berlin BE
5 GRÖNINGER Malina TFC Hanau HE
6 GROLLMISCH Felicitas FC Leipzig SN
7 SPECHT Melanie FC Tauberbischofsheim BN
8 KAERGEL Alina FSC Cottbus BR
9 AMMER Lucy SC Berlin BE
10 STASCHEK Svenja FS TG Würzburg BY
11 KUKLA Ann- Sophie FG Schwerin MV
12 RUERS Merle TG Neuss NR
13 WIESE Vivien OFC Bonn NR
14 MOSA Maike Walddörfer SV HH
15 SCHMIDT Marie TFC Hanau HE
16 HEINRICH-LINDNER Charlotte Fechtclub Radebeul SN
17 LINDNER Isabella Fechtclub Radebeul SN
18 SCHMIDT Freya FC Leipzig SN
19 KRAFT Paula TG Neuss NR
20 RÖPKE Greta HFC Lübeck SH
21 SCHÄFER Nadine Quernheimer FC WE
22 VOGEL Greta SC Korb
23 TERLUTTER Uta SV Munster NS
24 RUCK Sabina FC Fürth BY
25 LEIER Myléne TV Lahr BS
26 MANN Agnes Fechtcentrum Halle ST
27 BERGEMANN Karen Darmstädter FC HE
28 SEIFERT Francesca TSG Weinheim BN
29 JUNGK Aliya SKG Oberhöchstadt HE
30 FERRI Letizia TG Tuttlingen
31 SCHWANKE Virginia Angelina VFL Pinneberg SH
32 GOLDMANN Lara MTV Braunschweig NS
33 DÜNKEL Gesa Fechtclub Soltau NS
34 NICK Julia MTV Mainz SW
35 KIEßLING Sophia TSV Neu-Ulm BY
36 VOGEL Leona Fechtclub Radebeul SN
37 MATTHIES Andrea USC Magdeburg ST
38 FIEDLER Victoria Fechtcentrum Halle ST
39 JOHA Cora TFC Hanau HE
40 WENDEL Michaela TV Jahn Siegen WE
41 DEPKEN Katharina FV Bremen 1860 HB
42 RÜBENER Lina ETUF Essen NR
43 GEHLEN Liv OFC Bonn NR
44 TSOGIDIS Melina Fechtclub München BY
45 BENGEL Katharina FC Mosbach BN
46 ALT Annette TSV Berlin-Wittenau BE
47 TOMISCH Anuschka Dresdener FC SN
48 KAPPEL Lea SC Korb
49 BERGER Sophie SC Berlin BE
50 MÜLLER Emilie FSC Jena TH
51 ZEYN Carla TFC Hanau HE
52 GEHRKE Emma FSG Ruhr Wattenscheid WE
53 CIGANKOVA Carolina PSV Stuttgart
53 STEINLAGE Emily HC Bad Dürkheim SW
55 ROTH Lucy Medizin Bad Elster SN
56 BECKER Lilly Quilene Fechtcentrum Halle ST
57 FUEST Marie Walddörfer SV HH
58 REIMELT Stina FC Moers NR
59 BUCHHOLZ Lilly Marie TV Villingen BS
60 VOSKUHL Georgina SV Munster NS
61 RICKEN Lisa Dürener FK NR
62 VON CANSTEIN Adeline KTF Luitpold München BY