Zwischenrunde
Runde Nr. 1
Bahn Piste 1 Beginn Obmann Roman Christen

Name Verein Nation 1 2 3 4 5 6 V/D TD D
VELLMANNS, Leonard FG TG Münster 1 D3 V5 V5 D2 V5 0.6 20 7
MACHETANZ, Jasper Dresdener FC 2 V5 V5 D3 D0 D4 0.4 17 -5
FRÖHLICH, Moritz HFC Lübeck 3 D0 D4 V5 D1 D2 0.2 12 -11
BRINKMANN, Ole FC Greifswald 4 D3 V5 D3 D1 V5 0.4 17 -2
SEMBACH, Philipp TSG Weinheim 5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 1 25 20
KARAISKAS, Maximilian ETUF Essen 6 D0 V5 V5 D1 D1 0.4 12 -9



Runde Nr. 2
Bahn Piste 2 Beginn Obmann Manuel Baptista

Name Verein Nation 1 2 3 4 5 6 V/D TD D
HÄßLER, Arwed FC Schkeuditz 1 V5 V5 V4 V5 V5 1 24 16
SZUMODALSKY, Emil FSC Jena 2 D3 V5 V5 V5 D1 0.6 19 7
SCHMID, Andreas Walddörfer SV 3 D0 D0 D0 D4 D1 0 5 -20
FRIESEN, Lukas SKG Oberhöchstadt 4 D3 D2 V5 V5 D3 0.4 18 3
FEUSTEL, Ben MTV Giessen 5 D1 D0 V5 D1 D1 0.2 8 -16
GRUN, Nils SC Berlin 6 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 0.8 21 10



Runde Nr. 3
Bahn Piste 17 Beginn Obmann Mark Ferenc Kovacs

Name Verein Nation 1 2 3 4 5 6 V/D TD D
HELM, Leander Berliner FC 1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 1 25 19
CURIC, Dominik PSV Stuttgart 2 D1 V5 D3 D2 V5 0.4 16 -5
DITHMAR, Benjamin TSV Berlin-Wittenau 3 D0 D3 D1 D1 V5 0.2 10 -11
GRÖTEKE, Sebastiano Mannheimer FC 4 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 0.8 23 8
LECOUR, Iven FC Tauberbischofsheim 5 D1 V5 V5 D4 V5 0.6 20 6
HUBER, Felix TV Haueneberstein 6 D1 D3 D1 D2 D1 0 8 -17



Runde Nr. 4
Bahn Piste 19 Beginn Obmann Daniel Pietscher

Name Verein Nation 1 2 3 4 5 6 V/D TD D
WALTER, Lennard FC Tauberbischofsheim 1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 1 25 16
FRÜHOLZ, Marlon Heidenheimer SB 2 D1 D2 V5 D3 D1 0.2 12 -9
PERING, Julius TSV Berlin-Wittenau 3 D1 V4 V4 V1 D1 0.6 11 -3
SCHILDT, Thorge SV Munster 4 D2 D2 D2 D2 D2 0 10 -14
SEEMANN, Felix Remscheider SV 5 D1 V5 D0 V5 V4 0.6 15 2
NEEB, Jakob FS TG Würzburg 6 D4 V5 V5 V5 D2 0.6 21 8



Runde Nr. 5
Bahn Piste 21 Beginn Obmann Mark Perelmann

Name Verein Nation 1 2 3 4 5 6 V/D TD D
WETZLAR, Mattis Quernheimer FC 1 D0 V5 V5 V5 V5 0.8 20 9
ARNDT, Justin Quernheimer FC 2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 1 25 21
BAUER, Paul SC Korb 3 D2 D2 V5 D0 D4 0.2 13 -9
NERLING, Hannes SC Berlin 4 D3 D2 D2 V5 V5 0.4 17 0
ZAGORNIK, Lucas FSC Jena 5 D1 D0 V5 D0 V5 0.4 11 -5
GARUS, Niklas-Finley Dürener FK 6 D0 D0 V5 D2 D1 0.2 8 -16



Runde Nr. 6
Bahn Piste 23 Beginn Obmann Paul Tenbergen

Name Verein Nation 1 2 3 4 5 6 V/D TD D
FAßMANN, Moritz FC Schkeuditz 1 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 0.8 23 5
ZACHER, Niklas TUS Osterburg Weida 2 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 0.8 22 15
MEUTZNER, Daniel FSC Cottbus 3 D4 D0 V5 V3 V5 0.6 17 0
MAIER, Felix Anton TV Cannstatt 4 D3 D0 D4 D1 V5 0.2 13 -9
GHRAIRI, Tarek TB Burgsteinfurt 5 V5 D2 D2 V5 V5 0.6 19 6
SCHWICK, Carlo KTF Luitpold München 6 D4 D0 D1 D2 D1 0 8 -17



Runde Nr. 7
Bahn Piste 24 Beginn Obmann Enrico Sourisseaux

Name Verein Nation 1 2 3 4 5 6 V/D TD D
HEGGE, Maurus FG TG Münster 1 V2 V5 D4 V5 D3 0.6 19 2
WEIß, Rene FS TG Würzburg 2 D1 D3 D3 V5 V5 0.4 17 2
VOLK, Thomas Martin TV Neu Isenburg 3 D2 V5 D2 D2 D2 0.2 13 -10
BRELL, Noah SC Korb 4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 1 25 12
WASSENAAR, Luis FV Bremen 1860 5 D4 D1 V5 D2 V5 0.4 17 -4
ASK, Henri KTF Luitpold München 6 V5 D2 V5 D2 D4 0.4 18 -2



Runde Nr. 8
Bahn Piste 12 Beginn Obmann Nicole Rauschning

Name Verein Nation 1 2 3 4 5 6 V/D TD D
WOLF, Patrick Fechtclub Radebeul 1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 1 25 14
WINTER, Jens OFC Bonn 2 D3 D1 D4 D2 V5 0.2 15 -8
MEIER, Bernhard FS TG Würzburg 3 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 0.8 22 14
REHDA, Felix FG Schwerin 4 D3 V5 D1 V5 V5 0.6 19 5
SCHMIDT, Friedrich USC Magdeburg 5 D3 V5 D1 D0 V5 0.4 14 -3
PENZ, Leonard TV Cannstatt 6 D0 D3 D0 D0 D0 0 3 -22